Category Archives: Uncategorized

You are here:

MTP / MPO Jumper Cables

MTP / MPO Jumper Cables Computer Crafts has been certified by Usconec for nearly 20 years and our products qualified by some of the worlds largest OEM’s almost as long. Our offerings include 12 and 24 fiber multimode and SM jumpers as well large array MTP assemblies up to 72 fibers.. Cable assemblies are available…